Tillbaka till spelningar 2019

2018

31 jan15:00SPF Seniorerna Löberöd
10 feb16:00Uppåkra församling
12 feb15:30Unionen-Seniorerna, Malmö
20 feb18:30Reumatikerföreningen i Mellanskåne, Eslöv
21 mars14:30Dammfrigården, Malmö
28 mars17:00Karidal, Eslöv
4 april13:30S:t Staffans församling, Staffanstorp
11 april14:00Trivselpunkten, Staffanstorp
24 april14:45Församlingsgården, Kävlinge
2 maj14:30PRO Billinge-Stockamöllan
4 maj14:30SPF Flyingebygden
8 maj13:30Träffpunkt Laurentiigatan, Lund
16 maj14:00Linegården och Linelyckan, Lund
6 juli13:30Stella dagcentral, Svedala
12 sept17:00Träffpunkt Papegojelyckan, Lund
24 sept13:15S:t Petri församling, Malmö
4 okt15:30PRO Höllviken-Räng
10 okt18:00Mötesplats Kungshällan, Höör
17 okt17:30SKPF/SPRF avdelning 257 Signalen, Trelleborg
24 okt14:00Vision, Malmö
30 okt15:00Tuppen, Malmö
6 nov14:00Byggnads pensionärsklubb, Malmö
10 nov16:00Uppåkra församling
30 nov14:30Holmagården, Svedala
10 dec14:00Mötesplatsen Kristallen, Skurup

2017

27 jan15:00PRO Vellinge
22 feb13:30Träffpunkt Papegojelyckan, Lund
3 mars14:30SPF Seniorerna Flyingebygden
9 mars15:30PRO Höllviken-Räng
22 mars14:00SKPF Sundskronan, Landskrona
6 april13:30PRO Lomma
21 maj14:00PRO Marieholm
22 aug15:00Tuppen, Malmö
7 sept15:30PRO Höllviken-Räng
21 sept17:45PRO Åkarp
5 okt 15:00SPF Seniorerna Club 75 Kävlinge
19 okt14:00Hjärups församlingsgård
27 okt 14:00Linegården, Lund

2016

27 jan13:30Träffpunkt Papegojelyckan, Lund
17 feb14:30SPF Seniorerna Västanvinden, Landskrona
23 feb15:00PRO Eslöv
4 mars14:30SPF Seniorerna Bulltofta
8 mars11:00Solbacken, Lund
13 maj13:30Stella Dagcentral, Svedala
25 maj17:00Mårtenslund, Lund
22 juni14:00Attendo Fridhemmet, Malmö
7 sept14:30Kommunalpensionärerna Malmö
18 okt14:30PRO Häljarp
25 okt18:00Café sexan, Malmö
9 nov14:00PRO Teckomatorp
17 nov14:15Limhamns församling
25 nov15:00Holma seniorboende, Malmö
30 nov13:30Träffpunkt Laurentiigatan, Lund
15 dec13:00Limhamns mötesplats

2015

14 jan13:30Träffpunkt Laurentiigatan, Lund
20 jan14:00Holmagårdens Dagcentral, Svedala
21 jan14:30Dammfrigården, Malmö
11 feb14:00SPF Konga-Kågeröd
31 mars14:00PRO Blentarp
1 april17:00Vårlöken, Eslöv
8 april17:00Karidal, Eslöv
29 april11:00Fästan, Södra Sandby
3 juni17:00Mårtenslund, Lund
4 juli15:00Mobilia, Malmö
5 juli15:00Mobilia, Malmö
11 juli15:00Mobilia, Malmö
12 juli15:00Mobilia, Malmö
15 juli14:00Habo gård, Lomma
26 aug17:00Solbacken, Lund
2 sept14:30Granbacken, Löberöd (SPF Höör)
4 sept15:00Örkelljunga PRO
10 sept14:00Dagcentralen Kärnan, Sjöbo
24 sept12:30Kullagården, Kävlinge
24 sept18:00Medelpunkten, Staffanstorp
27 okt14:00Träffpunkt Dalby
28 okt17:00Träffpunkt Veberöd
10 nov14:00Träffpunkt Genarp
18 nov14:30PRO Västra Landskrona

2014

31 jan14:30Träffpunkt Veberöd
4 feb11:00Solbacken, Lund
7 mars19:30Privat fest, Dalby
22 mars19:00Privat fest, Malmö
8 april14:30SPF Sjöbo
24 april14:00Hörselskadades förening Frostabygden, Höör
24 april18:00Medelpunkten, Staffanstorp
28 april10:30Kärråkra, Eslöv
28 april14:00Gjutaregården, Eslöv
29 april13:30Träffpunkt Laurentiigatan, Lund
8 maj19:30Veberöds Kulturförening
20 maj17:30Solbacken, Lund
23 maj13:30Stella Dagcentral, Svedala
23 maj21:00SPF Gamla Bjerred
10 juni14:00Attendo, Malmö
8 okt14:45SPF Gillhög
25 nov15:00Tuppen, Malmö
26 nov19:00Havsblick, Lomma
3 dec16:15Johannamuséet, Skurup
5 dec13:30Mötesplats Limhamn, Malmö
8 dec10:00Kärråkra, Eslöv
8 dec14:00Gjutaregården, Eslöv
10 dec17:30Solbacken, Lund

2013

22 jan14:00Träffpunkt Linero, Lund
25 jan14:00Medelpunkten, Staffanstorp
30 jan12:30Träffpunkt Laurentiigatan, Lund
6 feb17:00Treklövern, Lomma
8 feb15:00Träffpunkt Veberöd
11 feb14:00Petersgården, Lund (arr SPF Lundensis)
12 feb13:50Träffpunkt Gernandtska Lyckan, Lund
19 feb17:30Allaktivitetshuset Kungshällan, Höör
28 feb14:00Träffpunkt Papegojelyckan, Lund
3 april14:30Möllaregården, Lund (arr Vision)
4 april14:00Solhällan, Eslöv
16 april13:30Bergagården, Eslöv
23 april15:00Mötesplats Tuppen, Malmö
29 april10:30Kärråkra, Eslöv
29 april14:00Gjutaregården, Eslöv
2 maj14:00Trollsjögården, Eslöv
16 maj14:00Berggrenska gården, Höör (arr PRO)
29 maj17:30Mårtenslund, Lund
4 juni17:00Brunnslyckan, Lund
17 juni18:00Vevrehemmet, Veberöd
22 aug15:00Aktivitetshuset Karidal, Eslöv
30 aug19:00Tuppen, Malmö
17 sept15:00Älvkullen, Höör (arr SPF)
20 sept14:15Fästans äldreboende, Södra Sandby
22 sept15:00Kärråkra, Eslöv
25 sept17:00Mårtenslund, Lund
26 sept14:30Träffpunkt Papegojelyckan, Lund
30 sept10:30Kärråkra, Eslöv
30 sept14:00Gjutaregården, Eslöv
2 okt12:30Träffpunkt Laurentiigatan, Lund
15 okt15:00Mötesplats Tuppen, Malmö
18 okt14:00Församlingshemmet, Arlöv (arr SPF)
29 okt17:45Allaktivitetshuset Kungshällan, Höör
31 okt13:30Träffpunkt Södra Sandby
11 nov17:00Vårlöken, Eslöv
14 nov15:00Björkbacken, Dalby
4 dec16:30Solhällan, Eslöv
10 dec18:00Medborgarhuset, Genarp
11 dec19:30Slimminge bygdegård, Janstorp

2012

11 april13:30Träffpunkt Laurentiigatan, Lund
16 april14:00Habo gård, Lomma
24 maj14:00Träffpunkt Papegojelyckan, Lund
28 maj14:00Habo gård, Lomma
28 maj17:00Mårtenslund, Lund
4 juni17:30Linegården/Linelyckan, Lund
6 juni14:00Habo gård, Lomma
14 juni14:00Habo gård, Lomma
14 juni18:30Brunnslyckan, Lund
21 juni14:00Habo gård, Lomma
28 juni14:00Habo gård, Lomma
3 juli14:00Habo gård, Lomma
10 juli14:00Habo gård, Lomma
17 juli14:00Habo gård, Lomma
26 juli14:00Habo gård, Lomma
31 juli14:00Habo gård, Lomma
9 aug14:00Habo gård, Lomma
14 aug15:00Hässleholmsgården, Hässleholm (arr PRO)
29 aug14:00Senior i Hjärup
4 dec14:00Linelyckan/Linegården, Lund
7 dec14:00Wieselgrenska gården, Lund (arr PRO)